TopCare Cold + Head Congestion, Caplets

TopCare Cold + Head Congestion, Caplets, 24 Each

$3.99
$0.17 each

Ingredients

In Each Caplet: Active Ingredients: Acetaminophen (325 mg), Pain Reliever/Fever Reducer; Dextromethorphan HBr (10 mg), Cough Suppressant; Phenylephrine HCl (5 mg), Nasal Decongestant. Inactive Ingredients: Acesulfame Potassium, Colloidal Silicon Dioxide, Corn Starch, Croscarmellose Sodium, Crospovidone, Flavor, Magnesium Stearate, Microcrystalline Cellulose, Polyethylene Glycol, Polyvinyl Alcohol, Povidone, Pregelatinized Starch, Propylene Glycol, Stearic Acid, Talc, Titanium Dioxide.
Product Number: 00036800118003
Product Number: 00036800118003

Ingredients

In Each Caplet: Active Ingredients: Acetaminophen (325 mg), Pain Reliever/Fever Reducer; Dextromethorphan HBr (10 mg), Cough Suppressant; Phenylephrine HCl (5 mg), Nasal Decongestant. Inactive Ingredients: Acesulfame Potassium, Colloidal Silicon Dioxide, Corn Starch, Croscarmellose Sodium, Crospovidone, Flavor, Magnesium Stearate, Microcrystalline Cellulose, Polyethylene Glycol, Polyvinyl Alcohol, Povidone, Pregelatinized Starch, Propylene Glycol, Stearic Acid, Talc, Titanium Dioxide.