
TopCare Cold + Head Congestion, Day + Night, Caplets, 20 Each
$4.99
$0.25 each
Ingredients
(In Each Day Caplet): Active Ingredients: Acetaminophen (325 mg), Pain Reliever/Fever Reducer; Dextromethorphan HBr (10 mg), Cough Suppressant; Phenylephrine HCl (5 mg), Nasal Decongestant. Inactive Ingredients: Acesulfame Potassium, Colloidal Silicon Dioxide, Corn Starch, Croscarmellose Sodium, Crospovidone, Flavor, Magnesium Stearate, Microcrystalline Cellulose, Polyethylene Glycol, Polyvinyl Alcohol, Povidone, Pregelatinized Starch, Propylene Glycol, Stearic Acid, Talc, Titanium Dioxide. (In Each Night Caplet): Active Ingredients: Acetaminophen (325 mg), Pain Reliever/Fever Reducer; Chlorpheniramine Maleate (2 mg), Antihistamine; Dextromethorphan HBr (10 mg), Cough Suppressant; Phenylephrine HCl (5 mg), Nasal Decongestant. Inactive Ingredients: Acesulfame Potassium, Colloidal Silicon Dioxide, Corn Starch, Croscarmellose Sodium, Crospovidone, FD&C Blue 1 Aluminum Lake, Flavor, Magnesium Stearate, Microcrystalline Cellulose, Polyethylene Glycol, Polyvinyl Alcohol, Povidone, Pregelatinized Starch, Propylene Glycol, Stearic Acid, Talc, Titanium Dioxide. (In Each Day Caplet): Active Ingredients: Acetaminophen (325 mg), Pain Reliever/Fever Reducer; Dextromethorphan HBr (10 mg), Cough Suppressant; Phenylephrine HCl (5 mg), Nasal Decongestant. Inactive Ingredients: Acesulfame Potassium, Colloidal Silicon Dioxide, Corn Starch, Croscarmellose Sodium, Crospovidone, Flavor, Magnesium Stearate, Microcrystalline Cellulose, Polyethylene Glycol, Polyvinyl Alcohol, Povidone, Pregelatinized Starch, Propylene Glycol, Stearic Acid, Talc, Titanium Dioxide. (In Each Night Caplet): Active Ingredients: Acetaminophen (325 mg), Pain Reliever/Fever Reducer; Chlorpheniramine Maleate (2 mg), Antihistamine; Dextromethorphan HBr (10 mg), Cough Suppressant; Phenylephrine HCl (5 mg), Nasal Decongestant. Inactive Ingredients: Acesulfame Potassium, Colloidal Silicon Dioxide, Corn Starch, Croscarmellose Sodium, Crospovidone, FD&C Blue 1 Aluminum Lake, Flavor, Magnesium Stearate, Microcrystalline Cellulose, Polyethylene Glycol, Polyvinyl Alcohol, Povidone, Pregelatinized Starch, Propylene Glycol, Stearic Acid, Talc, Titanium Dioxide.Product Number: 00036800346352
Product Number: 00036800346352
Ingredients
(In Each Day Caplet): Active Ingredients: Acetaminophen (325 mg), Pain Reliever/Fever Reducer; Dextromethorphan HBr (10 mg), Cough Suppressant; Phenylephrine HCl (5 mg), Nasal Decongestant. Inactive Ingredients: Acesulfame Potassium, Colloidal Silicon Dioxide, Corn Starch, Croscarmellose Sodium, Crospovidone, Flavor, Magnesium Stearate, Microcrystalline Cellulose, Polyethylene Glycol, Polyvinyl Alcohol, Povidone, Pregelatinized Starch, Propylene Glycol, Stearic Acid, Talc, Titanium Dioxide. (In Each Night Caplet): Active Ingredients: Acetaminophen (325 mg), Pain Reliever/Fever Reducer; Chlorpheniramine Maleate (2 mg), Antihistamine; Dextromethorphan HBr (10 mg), Cough Suppressant; Phenylephrine HCl (5 mg), Nasal Decongestant. Inactive Ingredients: Acesulfame Potassium, Colloidal Silicon Dioxide, Corn Starch, Croscarmellose Sodium, Crospovidone, FD&C Blue 1 Aluminum Lake, Flavor, Magnesium Stearate, Microcrystalline Cellulose, Polyethylene Glycol, Polyvinyl Alcohol, Povidone, Pregelatinized Starch, Propylene Glycol, Stearic Acid, Talc, Titanium Dioxide. (In Each Day Caplet): Active Ingredients: Acetaminophen (325 mg), Pain Reliever/Fever Reducer; Dextromethorphan HBr (10 mg), Cough Suppressant; Phenylephrine HCl (5 mg), Nasal Decongestant. Inactive Ingredients: Acesulfame Potassium, Colloidal Silicon Dioxide, Corn Starch, Croscarmellose Sodium, Crospovidone, Flavor, Magnesium Stearate, Microcrystalline Cellulose, Polyethylene Glycol, Polyvinyl Alcohol, Povidone, Pregelatinized Starch, Propylene Glycol, Stearic Acid, Talc, Titanium Dioxide. (In Each Night Caplet): Active Ingredients: Acetaminophen (325 mg), Pain Reliever/Fever Reducer; Chlorpheniramine Maleate (2 mg), Antihistamine; Dextromethorphan HBr (10 mg), Cough Suppressant; Phenylephrine HCl (5 mg), Nasal Decongestant. Inactive Ingredients: Acesulfame Potassium, Colloidal Silicon Dioxide, Corn Starch, Croscarmellose Sodium, Crospovidone, FD&C Blue 1 Aluminum Lake, Flavor, Magnesium Stearate, Microcrystalline Cellulose, Polyethylene Glycol, Polyvinyl Alcohol, Povidone, Pregelatinized Starch, Propylene Glycol, Stearic Acid, Talc, Titanium Dioxide.